Executive Committee

Executive Committee

Executive Committee 2017 – 2019

Sr. No. Name Designation Phone No.
01 Dr. Gopal Ch. Bera, Principal President 9800621873
9434191077
02 Sri Mukul Ranjan Roy Working President 9434017431
03 Sri Subir Dasmal Vice President 9476408681
04 Sri Pranab Chakraborty Vice President 03222-261104
05 Sri Agam Prasad Roy Vice President 9434509536
06 Sri Sambhunath Chattopadhyay Vice President 9434017434
07 Sri Tarapada Pal Vice President 944746340
08 Dr. Hariprasad Sarkar Vice President 9434509500
09 Sri Kunal Banerjee General Secretary 9434118600
10 Smt. Munmum Pan Joint Secretary 9531652023
11 Sri Sankar Maji Joint Secretary 9434193116
12 Sri Subrata Maity Joint Secretary 9932664796
13 Sri Saroj Kr. Das Joint Secretary 9434217663
14 Sri Sourabh Datta Treasurer 9434128950
15 Dr. Goutam Ghosh Asstt. Treasurer 9433781819
16 Sri Dipak Bhattacharya Member 9647233277
17 Sri Pannalal Mukherjee Member 9434416416
18 Sri Madhusudan Gantait Member 9434724101
19 Sri Alok Baran Maity Member 9434205750
20 Sri Rathindranath Das Member 9474816414
21 Sri Ashok Kundu Member 9434020205
22 Sri Asim Bose Member 9434467125
23 Sri Ashis Ghosh Member
24 Sri Partha Mukhopadhyay Member 9474000769
25 Smt. Ishita Chattopadhyay Member 9474068860
26 Sri Prakash Duari Member 9733729305
27 Sri Nilratan Mahapatra Member 9434957973
28 Sri Prasenjit Chakraborty Member 9800280563
29 Sri Somjit Maity Member 9933604634
30 Smt. Piyali Sanyal Member 9434180131

Co-opt. Member

Sr. No. Name Designation Phone No.
01 Sri Ashok Kr. Nayek Co-opt. Member 9434455383
02 Sri Samik Sinha Co-opt. Member 7872224053

Invitee Members 2017 – 2019

Sr. No. Name Phone No.
01 Sri Biswanath De 9474069236
02 Sri Manoj Bhattacharya 9903822900
03 Sri Anil Chandra Dalbera 9832133034
04 Sri Dipankar Sannigrahi 8016551836
05 Dr. Surojit Ghosh 9433213750
06 Sri Dhir Sankar Sinha 9434259778
07 Sri Tuhin Das 9434105072
08 Sri Bibhas Bhattacharya 9476474709
09 Sri Susovan Samanta 9126742285
10 Smt. Tanusree Tulsian 9474564561
11 Smt. Satabdi Goswami 9933628007
12 Sri Anindya Sundar Sen 9476110469
13 Sri Kousik Pal 9434111117
14 Sri Sudipta Banerjee 9434104250
15 Smt. Piyanka Pramalik 8116233930
16 Sri Satyabrata Doloi 9153010830
17 Sri Prasun De 9733539298
18 Sri Sumanta Saha 9932119363
19 Sri Alok Pal 9434930031
20 Sri Nirmalya Sundar Banerjee 9474305972
21 Smt. Sampa Mukhopadhyay 9434353050
22 Sri Bablu Digar 9564202720
23 Sri Susovan Bera 7602081732
24 Sri Sisir Hazra 8670771422
Are you Alumni join us now